Dashboard

Year
District
DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2013-147272001176.121137.080
Bidar2013-145757001753.191724.710
Kalaburagi2013-14204204003875.253382.920
Koppal2013-14100100001358.671323.340
Raichur2013-148282002085.092053.230
Yadgir2013-148282001290.671149.280
Bellary2014-15253252106017.035687.690
Bidar2014-151661651011934.9111519.670
Kalaburagi2014-156856769025843.9222612.160
KK Region2014-156060003557.783487.560
Koppal2014-15270270008394.207424.200
Raichur2014-151831632009278.017777.823
Yadgir2014-152392231606632.175425.930
Bellary2015-16296288807800.676673.707
Bidar2015-16246244209638.168793.170
Kalaburagi2015-16105199952027318.7622883.337
KK Region2015-16146146006774.035806.270
Koppal2015-16344337709382.238273.489
Raichur2015-1626625313010461.679259.480
Yadgir2015-163122773508785.187382.220
Bellary2015-16R206203302620.962146.857
Bidar2015-16R84602401482.631186.160
Kalaburagi2015-16R2021911107957.586813.200
KK Region2015-16R3535002882.372475.500
Koppal2015-16R5135160600.00468.733
Raichur2015-16R1612401194.07789.498
Yadgir2015-16R242400917.32681.360
Bellary2016-1740738126010431.037975.526
Bidar2016-172342231109994.858482.200
Kalaburagi2016-1796389568032954.0426237.029
KK Region2016-171771770012940.7210819.000
Koppal2016-1739337815013608.2911446.010
Raichur2016-1743440925012894.759771.410
Yadgir2016-1730327627010065.617440.620
Bellary2017-1862554085016193.0410910.022
Bidar2017-1850543867019943.1313645.529
Kalaburagi2017-1812921058234036239.6425798.561
KK Region2017-1844002056.93698.890
Koppal2017-1847442252015002.7211594.573
Raichur2017-18740566174022237.8912780.700
Yadgir2017-18598495103014477.719818.792
Bellary2017-18R51193201912.50900.323
Bidar2017-18R3122901900.30891.900
Kalaburagi2017-18R13490389.5090.410
Koppal2017-18R7045250633.50257.479
Raichur2017-18R4334003036.181690.210
Yadgir2017-18R1601601158.00445.500
Bellary2018-198333354732516434.645955.823
Bidar2018-1946410623312514231.913538.780
Kalaburagi2018-19136744565626627132.444832.375
KK Region2018-191010900.00900.000
Koppal2018-19408912684911218.875259.795
Raichur2018-196131274186817268.574858.843
Yadgir2018-194761692901711189.515122.998
Bellary2019-205122216132920678.591471.892
Bidar2019-204951848620720.2930.190
Kalaburagi2019-2078412475922960.1135.350
KK Region2019-203600365378.050.000
Koppal2019-2050435444713702.031822.944
Raichur2019-20480013534523030.31295.000
Yadgir2019-2044459934015327.82416.836
 Total205221315040803292639256.11364574.084