Dashboard

Year
District
DistrictYearTotal WorksCompletedUnder ProgressNot StartedAllocationExpenditure
Bellary2013-147272001176.121137.080
Bidar2013-145757001753.191724.710
Kalaburagi2013-14204204003875.253382.920
Koppal2013-14100100001358.671323.340
Raichur2013-148282002085.092053.230
Yadgir2013-148282001290.671149.280
Bellary2014-15253252106017.035687.690
Bidar2014-151661651011934.9111519.670
Kalaburagi2014-156856778025843.9222609.760
KK Region2014-156060003557.783487.560
Koppal2014-15270270008394.207424.200
Raichur2014-151831632009278.017777.823
Yadgir2014-152392231606632.175458.973
Bellary2015-16296288807800.676673.707
Bidar2015-16246244209638.168810.320
Kalaburagi2015-16105199952027318.7622948.339
KK Region2015-16146146007272.036316.270
Koppal2015-16344337709382.238273.489
Raichur2015-1626625313010461.679259.480
Yadgir2015-163122783408785.187382.220
Bellary2015-16R206204202620.962156.607
Bidar2015-16R84612301482.631186.160
Kalaburagi2015-16R2021911107957.586811.490
KK Region2015-16R3535002882.372475.500
Koppal2015-16R514290600.00501.445
Raichur2015-16R1612401194.07895.058
Yadgir2015-16R242400917.32681.360
Bellary2016-1740738423010431.038319.374
Bidar2016-172342241009994.858517.710
Kalaburagi2016-1796389766032954.0426321.069
KK Region2016-171771770012940.7210819.000
Koppal2016-1739137912013108.7811536.997
Raichur2016-1743441024012894.759824.700
Yadgir2016-1730327726010065.617456.730
Bellary2017-1862455767016189.1611208.580
Bidar2017-1848243943019830.3814161.007
Kalaburagi2017-1812871072215036097.8126519.392
KK Region2017-1844002056.93698.890
Koppal2017-1847442450015002.7211820.201
Raichur2017-18737573164022101.2412992.130
Yadgir2017-1859551184014469.4610115.558
Bellary2017-18R51193201912.501016.156
Bidar2017-18R3122901900.30912.250
Kalaburagi2017-18R13490389.50129.810
Koppal2017-18R7048220633.50285.180
Raichur2017-18R4373603036.181786.120
Yadgir2017-18R1601601158.00801.900
Bellary2018-198343684422416444.646381.739
Bidar2018-194631322359614246.914034.190
Kalaburagi2018-19136747169320327132.445882.703
KK Region2018-191010900.00900.000
Koppal2018-194221042576111748.545443.493
Raichur2018-196141384086817286.075094.943
Yadgir2018-194761902701611189.515552.679
Bellary2019-205122815832620881.711628.682
Bidar2019-204951848620705.2936.540
Kalaburagi2019-2079812577223297.582554.200
KK Region2019-203600365378.05581.000
Koppal2019-2050355244613702.031822.944
Raichur2019-20481213334623042.31584.290
Yadgir2019-20443119333915314.32632.133
 Total205131338039143219639947.50375479.971